Small_b9dee5b7-d631-47f5-a37b-842845182c48
Shannon Summer
8th Grade Science
Science
803-321-2640
Small_e2d3d368-cdd8-4000-9a94-6dfe2e40f302
Trudy Brewington
7th Grade Science
Science
803-321-2640
Small_bfea0835-c950-497d-8199-e8fcf8324f1b
Dana Thomas
7th Grade Social Studies
Social Studies
803-321-2640
Small_baa08f4a-122a-4ceb-b022-de84c949812c
Daniel Boland
7th Grade Social Studies
Social Studies
803-321-2640
Small_ac25497b-3e6a-4d72-826a-80a72b3bd8f7
Eric Willingham
6th Grade Social Studies
Social Studies
803-321-2640
Default Avatar
Terry Crocker
6th Grade Social Studies
Social Studies
803-321-2640
Default Avatar
Troy White
6th Grade Social Studies
Social Studies
803-321-2640
Default Avatar
Valerie Moody
7th Grade Social Studies
Social Studies
803-321-2640
Default Avatar
Amye Cook
Self-Contained
SPED
803-321-2640
Small_8f5f74b3-409d-4944-97e3-70805e2a7f8e
Angel Fox
Self-Contained
SPED
803-321-2640
Default Avatar
Danielle Borders
Self-Contained
SPED
803-321-2640
Small_d03516fb-c875-48d0-b9c0-5b687751436b
Victoria Burkins
Self-Contained
SPED
803-321-2640
Small_881ffcac-0253-4b11-8ef5-07a57b4ed404
Angela Clark
Instructional assistant
staff
803-321-2640
Small_32d88249-a1e3-41e5-a0b7-32330f361a97
Bonnie Frick
Media Center Asst.
staff
803-321-2640
Default Avatar
Carla Rivers
Guidance Counselor
staff
803-321-2640
Small_076ee435-c0b0-4527-8d10-0e1b3f0de91f
Charlene Kenley
Guidance Counselor
staff
803-321-2640
Small_9dc520be-3c23-4acc-8696-32a5320d6aa6
Ellen Mack
Power School Clerk
staff
803-321-2640
Small_87fac681-e7e9-4422-a00d-021e69056351
Gregory Stewart
ISS Monitor
staff
803-321-2640
Default Avatar
Katie Arciero
Inclusion
staff
803-321-2640
Small_3cd300bc-08ca-4f60-bccb-4ac2a4442b13
Katie Sas
Reading Coach/Interventionist
staff
803-321-2640
Small_bf1dc755-3bca-4485-b533-e002d1f02f3b
Rick Attaway
Math Lab
staff
803-321-2640
Small_94bffe51-1c44-4da8-bcde-45090d993cd5
Tavisha Bookman
Receptionist
staff
803-321-2640
Small_b7942725-e4b9-4858-a64a-afcbebb0e758
Tracy Werts
School Nurse
staff
803-321-2640
Small_2234b90e-359f-472a-87f3-f26c57393c54
Vanessa Gresham
Bookkeeper/Secretary
staff
803-321-2640
Default Avatar
Carla Cruickshanks
Curriculum Coordinator
Adminstration
803-321-2640
Small_f1fdb79d-93bc-4159-ab64-4bce834c9cde
Tiffany Chaplin
Assistant Principal
Adminstration
803-321-2640
Small_30f444d1-1784-4446-be66-eda92c2bd828
Ashley Swygert
ESOL
ESOL
803-321-2640
Default Avatar
Myrna Sanchez-Santiago
ESOL
ESOL
803-321-2640
Small_42c5a3c1-e829-4d5a-a17f-61142d58027e
Adam Alexander
6th & 7th Grade Math
Math
803-321-2640
Small_6bd44557-109d-424c-ba68-2b5a08cb8245
India Puch
8th Grade Math
Math
803-321-2640
Small_9100b481-ff80-47ca-8f42-e7d1ed0cd93c
Jenna Tudor
6th Grade Math
Math
803-321-2640
Default Avatar
Ben Campbell
Band
Related Arts
803-321-2640
Small_94eb4ea9-a620-4506-83cd-73c508324e2e
Cristin Atchison
ELA Lab
Related Arts
803-321-2640
Default Avatar
Dylan Skinner
PE
Related Arts
803-321-2640
Small_8b6d8685-5030-43ef-8749-9e5e525333f5
James O’Brien
Chorus & Drama
Related Arts
803-321-2640
Small_6c82baca-8610-4c32-ba02-e174d4ee0a9f
Jennifer Brown
Keyboarding
Related Arts
803-321-2640
Small_b9f7cfcf-8bd1-4cc2-950a-ed79eae8971a
Joni Nunley
Gateway to Technology
Related Arts
803-321-2640
Small_749c4d64-2646-4e2a-8084-4f80d1e7224f
Laura Northcott
Art
Related Arts
803-321-2640
Small_acc606a1-1a49-4c0c-ba0c-9bb97181564a
Luke Meetze
Health
Related Arts
803-321-2640
Small_61e882b7-3f32-4846-ad2d-4c39124a4de7
Tavy Stribble
PE
Related Arts
803-321-2640